LCAS

Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4 Slide 5 Slide 6 Slide 7 Slide 8 Slide 9 Slide 10

Competitions

... no games, just sports ...



SpeedLifeSaving 2018



The two world record holder Manuel Zoellig (SLRG Baden-Brugg) and Pascal Stoeckli (SLRG Innerschwyz) invite you to probably the fastest race of the Lifesaving Sports history.

Date: 07.04.2018
Where: Brugg (CH)
Category: Open
# Competitors: 112
# Teams: 14
# Countrys: 3



Entry List MEDLEY RELAY, Straight Final, Female

1. Heat, Straight Final, Female
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
1-
5-2
5-3
5-4
Ehrbar Tiffany
Schlatter Rahel
Sieber Chantal
Spaeti Karin
01.01.1992
22.10.2001
03.12.2000
17.11.1992
3790 10:00.00
22-1
2-2
2-3
2-4
Bengelstorff Alina
Hennig Julia
Meier Ann-Sophie
Meinhardt Katrin
11.08.1998
13.03.1998
28.11.1998
12.03.1991
DLRG Bayern 110:00.00
33-3
3-2
3-1
3-4
Schultz Francesca
Scherer Maxi
Lissmann Lea
Schultz Vanessa
17.02.1994
07.04.2004
13.03.2003
01.05.1996
DLRG Kusel KiXXX 110:00.00
410-1
10-4
10-2
10-3
Borner Lara
von Fluee Ramona
Staubli Alexandra
von Fluee Deborah
29.11.2001
17.09.1991
01.12.1990
10.01.1993
SLRG Luzern 110:00.00

2. Heat, Straight Final, Female
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
19-1
9-2
9-3
9-4
Abgottspon Livia
Blum Fabienne
Jauch Carmen
Nussbaumer Lina
01.01.2000
26.05.1999
13.02.1999
01.05.1999
SLRG Innerschwyz 210:00.00
24-1
4-2
4-3
4-4
Anika Bohnenberger
Lisa Brenzinger
Miriam Wuerz
Tittmann Franziska
11.11.1988
10.01.1999
17.02.2002
10.01.1999
DLRG Baden 110:00.00
36-4
6-2
6-3
6-1
Wittwer Nina
Pestoni Andrea
Stebler Christine
Bender Joelle
15.04.1995
09.07.1986
25.07.1995
30.11.1994
SLRG Basel 110:00.00
47-3
7-2
7-4
7-1
Oeri Salome
Messer Leonie
Oppliger Lia
Habegger Jacqueline
24.12.1998
15.07.2002
17.10.2002
03.01.2001
SLRG Bern 110:00.00
513-1
13-2
13-7
13-3
13-4
Eggli Lauriane
Huegli Sarah
Eggli Marine
Tuor Manuela
Weber Marisa
22.01.2000
13.12.1998
07.06.1998
03.06.1999
30.06.1987
SLRG Schaffhausen 110:00.00

3. Heat, Straight Final, Female
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
114-1
14-2
14-3
14-4
Senften Flavia
Camenzind Martina
Marty Daniela
Schnueriger Mirjam
21.10.1996
09.09.1990
22.04.1995
28.09.1995
SLRG Wädenswil 110:00.00
211-3
11-4
11-2
11-1
Morgenstern Deborah
Nicolai Uta
Kistler Aline
Arnosti Patricia
19.03.1999
20.07.1968
28.08.2001
31.01.1989
SLRG Oberwil 110:00.00
31-1
1-2
1-3
1-4
Beutle Johanna
Hauser Carmen
Maier Katharina
Winkler Maria
29.01.2001
07.08.2002
04.06.2000
22.08.2000
ÖWR AUSTRIA 110:00.00
48-1
8-2
8-3
8-4
Ballat Marina
Freudiger Jasmin
Zwyer Stefanie
Sexton Jennifer
19.12.1995
15.02.1986
18.11.2001
11.07.2002
SLRG Innerschwyz 110:00.00
512-4
12-1
12-3
12-2
Melanie Sanders
Bryner Angela
Loosli Sabrina
Graf Selina
30.08.1995
11.04.1992
13.11.1990
25.06.1992
SLRG Reiden 110:00.00

Downlaod list