LCAS

Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4 Slide 5 Slide 6 Slide 7 Slide 8 Slide 9 Slide 10

Competitions

... no games, just sports ...



SpeedLifeSaving 2018



The two world record holder Manuel Zoellig (SLRG Baden-Brugg) and Pascal Stoeckli (SLRG Innerschwyz) invite you to probably the fastest race of the Lifesaving Sports history.

Date: 07.04.2018
Where: Brugg (CH)
Category: Open
# Competitors: 112
# Teams: 14
# Countrys: 3



Entry List MANIKIN CARRY, Straight Final, Male

1. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
12-7Harig Philipp20.08.2001DLRG Bayern 140:00.00
28-6Inderbitzin Marco25.08.2001SLRG Innerschwyz 140:00.00
39-6Lenzlinger Pius26.05.1962SLRG Innerschwyz 240:00.00

2. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
110-6Inderbitzin Anna04.06.2004SLRG Luzern 140:00.00
25-5Blass Ilja Matthias22.12.2001SLRG Baden-Brugg 140:00.00
37-7Stucki Silvan10.05.2003SLRG Bern 140:00.00

3. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
113-6Sigron Fabian13.05.2002SLRG Schaffhausen 140:00.00
212-6Stark Nicola13.07.2003SLRG Reiden 140:00.00
33-7Kauf Andreas25.04.1983DLRG Kusel KiXXX 140:00.00
46-7Nussbaumer Samuel24.02.2000SLRG Basel 140:00.00
514-5Senften Cyril01.01.1998SLRG Wädenswil 140:00.00

4. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
11-6Hoelzl Lukas03.09.2000ÖWR AUSTRIA 140:00.00
29-7Tunzi Thomas02.09.1994SLRG Innerschwyz 230:00.00
35-7Thome Benjamin13.01.1995SLRG Baden-Brugg 130:00.00
44-7Lucas Schellenberger09.05.2000DLRG Baden 140:00.00
511-6Roth Christian12.12.1965SLRG Oberwil 140:00.00

5. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
111-7Janz Michel28.12.1993SLRG Oberwil 130:00.00
213-8Woltersdorf Roger30.08.1970SLRG Schaffhausen 130:00.00
310-7Inderbitzin Lea04.06.2004SLRG Luzern 130:00.00
43-5Bittmann Paul22.03.2003DLRG Kusel KiXXX 130:00.00
51-5Enzenhofer Jan05.05.2000ÖWR AUSTRIA 130:00.00

6. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
14-6Ferdinand Brehmer20.01.1998DLRG Baden 130:00.00
26-6Borreguero Cedric12.12.1988SLRG Basel 130:00.00
37-6Stucki Roman11.11.1999SLRG Bern 130:00.00
412-8Barth Valentin29.12.1998SLRG Reiden 120:00.00
52-6Flierenbaum Kai16.01.1999DLRG Bayern 130:00.00

7. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
114-7Wanger Oliver05.04.1992SLRG Wädenswil 130:00.00
24-5Alexander Frey21.05.1987DLRG Baden 120:00.00
312-7Vogel Christian02.02.2001SLRG Reiden 130:00.00
43-6Exner-Brown Lukas29.01.2001DLRG Kusel KiXXX 120:00.00
58-7Lenzlinger Nico16.03.1997SLRG Innerschwyz 130:00.00

8. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
12-8Pulvermueller Felix12.04.1999DLRG Bayern 120:00.00
29-5Lenzlinger Jonas16.06.2000SLRG Innerschwyz 220:00.00
38-8Schuler Kevin18.07.1990SLRG Innerschwyz 120:00.00
413-7Eggli Marine07.06.1998SLRG Schaffhausen 120:00.00
55-6Cheptiakov Ivan29.03.1998SLRG Baden-Brugg 120:00.00

9. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
114-6Manser Bjoern20.12.1994SLRG Wädenswil 120:00.00
26-8Schuler Robert08.01.1988SLRG Basel 120:00.00
311-8Mueller Marc-Andre05.01.1994SLRG Oberwil 120:00.00
410-8Steiner Julia17.07.2002SLRG Luzern 120:00.00
57-5Arni Tim15.10.1997SLRG Bern 120:00.00

10. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
11-7Loferer Rudolf18.12.1988ÖWR AUSTRIA 110:00.00
24-8Maximilian Deppisch05.01.1996DLRG Baden 110:00.00
311-5Albus Cyrill21.12.1993SLRG Oberwil 110:00.00
43-8Schultz Marco01.12.2000DLRG Kusel KiXXX 110:00.00
51-8Vogel Johannes15.08.1993ÖWR AUSTRIA 120:00.00

11. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamTime
17-8Waelti Thomas26.06.1987SLRG Bern 110:00.00
25-8Zoellig Manuel01.04.1987SLRG Baden-Brugg 110:00.00
314-8Wanger Sandro01.01.1995SLRG Wädenswil 110:00.00
412-5Koenig Jeffrey17.10.1999SLRG Reiden 110:00.00
59-8Hurni Tino17.11.1990SLRG Innerschwyz 210:00.00

Downlaod list