LCAS

Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4 Slide 5 Slide 6 Slide 7 Slide 8 Slide 9 Slide 10

Competitions

... no games, just sports ...



SpeedLifeSaving 2018



The two world record holder Manuel Zoellig (SLRG Baden-Brugg) and Pascal Stoeckli (SLRG Innerschwyz) invite you to probably the fastest race of the Lifesaving Sports history.

Date: 07.04.2018
Where: Brugg (CH)
Category: Open
# Competitors: 112
# Teams: 14
# Countrys: 3



Results LINE THROW RELAY, Straight Final, Male

1. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamResult
15-5
5-6
5-7
5-8
Blass Ilja Matthias
Cheptiakov Ivan
Thome Benjamin
Zoellig Manuel
22.12.2001
29.03.1998
13.01.1995
01.04.1987
SLRG Baden-Brugg 100:53.87
23-8
3-6
3-5
3-7
Schultz Marco
Exner-Brown Lukas
Bittmann Paul
Kauf Andreas
01.12.2000
29.01.2001
22.03.2003
25.04.1983
DLRG Kusel KiXXX 102:16.81
32-5
2-6
2-7
2-8
Dulitz Tim
Flierenbaum Kai
Harig Philipp
Pulvermueller Felix
17.02.2002
16.01.1999
20.08.2001
12.04.1999
DLRG Bayern 101:13.94
410-8
10-6
10-7
10-5
Steiner Julia
Inderbitzin Anna
Inderbitzin Lea
Fleischli Dario
17.07.2002
04.06.2004
04.06.2004
13.04.1999
SLRG Luzern 102:00.77

2. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamResult
19-5
9-6
9-7
9-8
Lenzlinger Jonas
Lenzlinger Pius
Tunzi Thomas
Hurni Tino
16.06.2000
26.05.1962
02.09.1994
17.11.1990
SLRG Innerschwyz 201:10.62
26-5
6-7
6-8
6-6
Borgulya Joran
Nussbaumer Samuel
Schuler Robert
Borreguero Cedric
21.10.1998
24.02.2000
08.01.1988
12.12.1988
SLRG Basel 101:19.75
37-5
7-6
7-7
7-8
Arni Tim
Stucki Roman
Stucki Silvan
Waelti Thomas
15.10.1997
11.11.1999
10.05.2003
26.06.1987
SLRG Bern 101:18.69
413-5
13-6
13-8
Sigrist Jan
Sigron Fabian
Woltersdorf Roger
09.06.2002
13.05.2002
30.08.1970
SLRG Schaffhausen 101:41.86
54-6
4-5
4-8
4-7
Ferdinand Brehmer
Alexander Frey
Maximilian Deppisch
Lucas Schellenberger
20.01.1998
21.05.1987
05.01.1996
09.05.2000
DLRG Baden 101:09.31

3. Heat, Straight Final, Male
RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamResult
11-5
1-6
1-7
1-8
Enzenhofer Jan
Hoelzl Lukas
Loferer Rudolf
Vogel Johannes
05.05.2000
03.09.2000
18.12.1988
15.08.1993
ÖWR AUSTRIA 100:58.89
211-6
11-7
11-5
11-8
Roth Christian
Janz Michel
Albus Cyrill
Mueller Marc-Andre
12.12.1965
28.12.1993
21.12.1993
05.01.1994
SLRG Oberwil 100:59.28
312-8
12-7
12-6
12-5
Barth Valentin
Vogel Christian
Stark Nicola
Koenig Jeffrey
29.12.1998
02.02.2001
13.07.2003
17.10.1999
SLRG Reiden 101:12.89, DQ
48-5
8-6
8-7
8-8
Abgottspon Jonas
Inderbitzin Marco
Lenzlinger Nico
Schuler Kevin
17.05.1998
25.08.2001
16.03.1997
18.07.1990
SLRG Innerschwyz 100:58.89
514-6
14-5
14-7
14-8
Manser Bjoern
Senften Cyril
Wanger Oliver
Wanger Sandro
20.12.1994
01.01.1998
05.04.1992
01.01.1995
SLRG Wädenswil 101:06.87

Downlaod list