LCAS

Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4 Slide 5 Slide 6 Slide 7 Slide 8 Slide 9 Slide 10

Competitions

... no games, just sports ...



SpeedLifeSaving 2018



The two world record holder Manuel Zoellig (SLRG Baden-Brugg) and Pascal Stoeckli (SLRG Innerschwyz) invite you to probably the fastest race of the Lifesaving Sports history.

Date: 07.04.2018
Where: Brugg (CH)
Category: Open
# Competitors: 112
# Teams: 14
# Countrys: 3



Ranking SUPER LIFESAVER, Male

RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamQualified ResultPoints
18-8Schuler Kevin18.07.1990SLRG Innerschwyz 1Final01:09.62
28-5Abgottspon Jonas17.05.1998SLRG Innerschwyz 1Final01:10.15
35-8Zoellig Manuel01.04.1987SLRG Baden-Brugg 1Final01:10.70
411-5Albus Cyrill21.12.1993SLRG Oberwil 1Final01:11.43
514-5Senften Cyril31.12.1998SLRG Wädenswil 1Final01:12.28
64-5Alexander Frey21.05.1987DLRG Baden 1Final01:12.97
74-6Ferdinand Brehmer20.01.1998DLRG Baden 1Final01:13.11
88-7Lenzlinger Nico16.03.1997SLRG Innerschwyz 1Final01:13.65
98-6Inderbitzin Marco25.08.2001SLRG Innerschwyz 1Final01:14.03
102-8Pulvermueller Felix12.04.1999DLRG Bayern 1Final01:14.57
109-5Lenzlinger Jonas16.06.2000SLRG Innerschwyz 2Final01:14.57
1212-5Koenig Jeffrey17.10.1999SLRG Reiden 1Final01:14.71
1314-8Wanger Sandro01.01.1995SLRG Wädenswil 1Final01:14.72
144-8Maximilian Deppisch05.01.1996DLRG Baden 1Final01:14.76
155-6Cheptiakov Ivan29.03.1998SLRG Baden-Brugg 1Final01:14.78
165-7Thome Benjamin13.01.1995SLRG Baden-Brugg 1Final01:16.91
177-5Arni Tim15.10.1997SLRG Bern 1Final01:16.96
1814-7Wanger Oliver05.04.1992SLRG Wädenswil 1Final01:18.20
191-7Loferer Rudolf18.12.1988ÖWR AUSTRIA 1Final01:19.28
202-5Dulitz Tim17.02.2002DLRG Bayern 1Final01:20.01
214-7Lucas Schellenberger09.05.2000DLRG Baden 1Final01:20.47
222-6Flierenbaum Kai16.01.1999DLRG Bayern 1Final01:20.81
239-7Tunzi Thomas02.09.1994SLRG Innerschwyz 2Final01:21.56
241-8Vogel Johannes15.08.1993ÖWR AUSTRIA 1Final01:22.75
257-6Stucki Roman11.11.1999SLRG Bern 1Final01:23.91
265-5Blass Ilja Matthias22.12.2001SLRG Baden-Brugg 1Final01:24.03
2712-8Barth Valentin29.12.1998SLRG Reiden 1Final01:24.87
282-7Harig Philipp20.08.2001DLRG Bayern 1Final01:24.97
2911-8Mueller Marc-Andre05.01.1994SLRG Oberwil 1Final01:25.12
3014-6Manser Bjoern20.12.1994SLRG Wädenswil 1Final01:26.37
316-5Borgulya Joran21.10.1998SLRG Basel 1Final01:26.54
327-8Waelti Thomas26.06.1987SLRG Bern 1Final01:27.55
333-8Schultz Marco01.12.2000DLRG Kusel KiXXX 1Final01:27.59
341-5Enzenhofer Jan05.05.2000ÖWR AUSTRIA 1Final01:27.92
3510-5Fleischli Dario13.04.1999SLRG Luzern 1Final01:28.81
361-6Hoelzl Lukas03.09.2000ÖWR AUSTRIA 1Final01:28.99
376-8Schuler Robert08.01.1988SLRG Basel 1Final01:29.28
383-6Exner-Brown Lukas29.01.2001DLRG Kusel KiXXX 1Final01:30.31
397-7Stucki Silvan10.05.2003SLRG Bern 1Final01:30.72
4012-7Vogel Christian02.02.2001SLRG Reiden 1Final01:32.19
4110-8Steiner Julia17.07.2002SLRG Luzern 1Final01:32.68
423-7Kauf Andreas25.04.1983DLRG Kusel KiXXX 1Final01:33.06
436-6Borreguero Cedric12.12.1988SLRG Basel 1Final01:34.40
449-8Hurni Tino17.11.1990SLRG Innerschwyz 2Final01:34.57
453-5Bittmann Paul22.03.2003DLRG Kusel KiXXX 1Final01:36.53
469-6Lenzlinger Pius26.05.1962SLRG Innerschwyz 2Final01:36.56
4711-7Janz Michel28.12.1993SLRG Oberwil 1Final01:39.89
4812-6Stark Nicola13.07.2003SLRG Reiden 1Final01:41.85
4910-7Inderbitzin Lea04.06.2004SLRG Luzern 1Final01:42.40
5013-6Sigron Fabian13.05.2002SLRG Schaffhausen 1Final01:44.93
516-7Nussbaumer Samuel24.02.2000SLRG Basel 1Final01:45.83
5213-5Sigrist Jan09.06.2002SLRG Schaffhausen 1Final01:52.89
5310-6Inderbitzin Anna04.06.2004SLRG Luzern 1Final02:02.32
5413-8Woltersdorf Roger30.08.1970SLRG Schaffhausen 1Final02:16.08
11-6Roth Christian12.12.1965SLRG Oberwil 1Final00:00.00
DNS
13-7Eggli Marine07.06.1998SLRG Schaffhausen 1Final00:00.00
DNS

Downlaod list