LCAS

Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4 Slide 5 Slide 6 Slide 7 Slide 8 Slide 9 Slide 10

Competitions

... no games, just sports ...



SpeedLifeSaving 2018



The two world record holder Manuel Zoellig (SLRG Baden-Brugg) and Pascal Stoeckli (SLRG Innerschwyz) invite you to probably the fastest race of the Lifesaving Sports history.

Date: 07.04.2018
Where: Brugg (CH)
Category: Open
# Competitors: 112
# Teams: 14
# Countrys: 3



Ranking OBSTACLE SWIM, Male

RankNo.AtheltAgeTeamQualified ResultPoints
14-8Maximilian Deppisch05.01.1996DLRG Baden 1Final01:01.95
24-5Alexander Frey21.05.1987DLRG Baden 1Final01:02.46
38-7Lenzlinger Nico16.03.1997SLRG Innerschwyz 1Final01:03.39
414-8Wanger Sandro01.01.1995SLRG Wädenswil 1Final01:04.14
58-8Schuler Kevin18.07.1990SLRG Innerschwyz 1Final01:04.58
64-6Ferdinand Brehmer20.01.1998DLRG Baden 1Final01:04.63
711-5Albus Cyrill21.12.1993SLRG Oberwil 1Final01:04.69
814-6Manser Bjoern20.12.1994SLRG Wädenswil 1Final01:05.79
98-5Abgottspon Jonas17.05.1998SLRG Innerschwyz 1Final01:06.02
109-5Lenzlinger Jonas16.06.2000SLRG Innerschwyz 2Final01:06.25
112-5Dulitz Tim17.02.2002DLRG Bayern 1Final01:06.57
122-7Harig Philipp20.08.2001DLRG Bayern 1Final01:07.16
135-7Thome Benjamin13.01.1995SLRG Baden-Brugg 1Final01:07.25
134-7Lucas Schellenberger09.05.2000DLRG Baden 1Final01:07.25
158-6Inderbitzin Marco25.08.2001SLRG Innerschwyz 1Final01:07.56
162-8Pulvermueller Felix12.04.1999DLRG Bayern 1Final01:07.65
1714-5Senften Cyril31.12.1998SLRG Wädenswil 1Final01:07.68
1812-5Koenig Jeffrey17.10.1999SLRG Reiden 1Final01:07.88
195-6Cheptiakov Ivan29.03.1998SLRG Baden-Brugg 1Final01:08.07
205-8Zoellig Manuel01.04.1987SLRG Baden-Brugg 1Final01:08.79
2114-7Wanger Oliver05.04.1992SLRG Wädenswil 1Final01:08.97
222-6Flierenbaum Kai16.01.1999DLRG Bayern 1Final01:08.99
231-7Loferer Rudolf18.12.1988ÖWR AUSTRIA 1Final01:09.94
247-5Arni Tim15.10.1997SLRG Bern 1Final01:10.56
2512-7Vogel Christian02.02.2001SLRG Reiden 1Final01:12.00
266-5Borgulya Joran21.10.1998SLRG Basel 1Final01:12.86
2710-5Fleischli Dario13.04.1999SLRG Luzern 1Final01:13.26
2812-8Barth Valentin29.12.1998SLRG Reiden 1Final01:13.83
295-5Blass Ilja Matthias22.12.2001SLRG Baden-Brugg 1Final01:13.93
309-8Hurni Tino17.11.1990SLRG Innerschwyz 2Final01:14.14
313-8Schultz Marco01.12.2000DLRG Kusel KiXXX 1Final01:14.31
321-5Enzenhofer Jan05.05.2000ÖWR AUSTRIA 1Final01:14.79
337-8Waelti Thomas26.06.1987SLRG Bern 1Final01:14.95
341-8Vogel Johannes15.08.1993ÖWR AUSTRIA 1Final01:15.15
3511-8Mueller Marc-Andre05.01.1994SLRG Oberwil 1Final01:15.40
3613-5Sigrist Jan09.06.2002SLRG Schaffhausen 1Final01:16.71
379-7Tunzi Thomas02.09.1994SLRG Innerschwyz 2Final01:18.07
387-6Stucki Roman11.11.1999SLRG Bern 1Final01:18.09
3910-8Steiner Julia17.07.2002SLRG Luzern 1Final01:18.96
406-8Schuler Robert08.01.1988SLRG Basel 1Final01:19.35
411-6Hoelzl Lukas03.09.2000ÖWR AUSTRIA 1Final01:20.49
426-6Borreguero Cedric12.12.1988SLRG Basel 1Final01:20.77
433-7Kauf Andreas25.04.1983DLRG Kusel KiXXX 1Final01:21.31
443-5Bittmann Paul22.03.2003DLRG Kusel KiXXX 1Final01:21.41
457-7Stucki Silvan10.05.2003SLRG Bern 1Final01:21.47
469-6Lenzlinger Pius26.05.1962SLRG Innerschwyz 2Final01:21.53
4711-7Janz Michel28.12.1993SLRG Oberwil 1Final01:24.27
4710-7Inderbitzin Lea04.06.2004SLRG Luzern 1Final01:24.27
496-7Nussbaumer Samuel24.02.2000SLRG Basel 1Final01:27.65
5010-6Inderbitzin Anna04.06.2004SLRG Luzern 1Final01:28.27
513-6Exner-Brown Lukas29.01.2001DLRG Kusel KiXXX 1Final01:29.18
5212-6Stark Nicola13.07.2003SLRG Reiden 1Final01:29.40
5313-6Sigron Fabian13.05.2002SLRG Schaffhausen 1Final01:29.45
5413-8Woltersdorf Roger30.08.1970SLRG Schaffhausen 1Final01:40.86
11-6Roth Christian12.12.1965SLRG Oberwil 1Final00:00.00
DNS
13-7Eggli Marine07.06.1998SLRG Schaffhausen 1Final00:00.00
DNS

Downlaod list