LCAS

Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4 Slide 5 Slide 6 Slide 7 Slide 8 Slide 9 Slide 10

Competitions

... no games, just sports ...



SpeedLifeSaving 2018



The two world record holder Manuel Zoellig (SLRG Baden-Brugg) and Pascal Stoeckli (SLRG Innerschwyz) invite you to probably the fastest race of the Lifesaving Sports history.

Date: 07.04.2018
Where: Brugg (CH)
Category: Open
# Competitors: 112
# Teams: 14
# Countrys: 3



Individuall events overall ranking: Female

RankName#Team123456Total
1Hennig Julia2-2DLRG Bayern 1201820122090
1Blum Fabienne9-2SLRG Innerschwyz 21616141682090
3Anika Bohnenberger4-1DLRG Baden 11014720181887
4Freudiger Jasmin8-2SLRG Innerschwyz 11820163161184
5Ballat Marina8-1SLRG Innerschwyz 11111510121059
6Sexton Jennifer8-4SLRG Innerschwyz 171218DQ1653
7Oeri Salome7-3SLRG Bern 11413811551
8Zwyer Stefanie8-3SLRG Innerschwyz 112181321248
9Meier Ann-Sophie2-3DLRG Bayern 11312347342
10Melanie Sanders12-4SLRG Reiden 1131411341
11von Fluee Ramona10-4SLRG Luzern 11610510436
12Graf Selina12-2SLRG Reiden 18115731
13Maier Katharina1-3ÖWR AUSTRIA 14414830
14Abgottspon Livia9-1SLRG Innerschwyz 22182628
15Lisa Brenzinger4-2DLRG Baden 145175123
16Nussbaumer Lina9-4SLRG Innerschwyz 2311620
17Bengelstorff Alina2-1DLRG Bayern 1106218
18Borner Lara10-1SLRG Luzern 111415
18Jauch Carmen9-3SLRG Innerschwyz 221315
20Tittmann Franziska4-4DLRG Baden 1211DQ13
21Oppliger Lia7-4SLRG Bern 16612
22Sieber Chantal5-3SLRG Baden-Brugg 188
23Lenz Patricia5-1SLRG Baden-Brugg 177
23Schultz Vanessa3-4DLRG Kusel KiXXX 177
25Staubli Alexandra10-2SLRG Luzern 155
26Spaeti Karin5-4SLRG Baden-Brugg 1DQ44
27Miriam Wuerz4-3DLRG Baden 133
27Kistler Aline11-2SLRG Oberwil 133
27Camenzind Martina14-2SLRG Wädenswil 133
30Huegli Sarah13-2SLRG Schaffhausen 10
30Winkler Maria1-4ÖWR AUSTRIA 1DNS0
30Pestoni Andrea6-2SLRG Basel 1DQ0
30Messer Leonie7-2SLRG Bern 10
30Lissmann Lea3-1DLRG Kusel KiXXX 10
30Wittwer Nina6-4SLRG Basel 10
30Schultz Francesca3-3DLRG Kusel KiXXX 10
30Schnueriger Mirjam14-4SLRG Wädenswil 10
30Nicolai Uta11-4SLRG Oberwil 1DQ0
30Scherer Maxi3-2DLRG Kusel KiXXX 10
30Morgenstern Deborah11-3SLRG Oberwil 10
30Beutle Johanna1-1ÖWR AUSTRIA 10
30Eggli Lauriane13-1SLRG Schaffhausen 10
30Bender Joelle6-1SLRG Basel 10
30Marty Daniela14-3SLRG Wädenswil 10
30Habegger Jacqueline7-1SLRG Bern 10
30Stebler Christine6-3SLRG Basel 10
30Senften Flavia14-1SLRG Wädenswil 10
30Loosli Sabrina12-3SLRG Reiden 10
30Hauser Carmen1-2ÖWR AUSTRIA 10
30Schlatter Rahel5-2SLRG Baden-Brugg 10
30Meinhardt Katrin2-4DLRG Bayern 10
30Weber Marisa13-4SLRG Schaffhausen 10
30Arnosti Patricia11-1SLRG Oberwil 10
30von Fluee Deborah10-3SLRG Luzern 10
30Tuor Manuela13-3SLRG Schaffhausen 10
30Bryner Angela12-1SLRG Reiden 10

Individuall events overall ranking: Male

RankName#Team123456Total
1Schuler Kevin8-8SLRG Innerschwyz 113141018201287
2Lenzlinger Nico8-7SLRG Innerschwyz 11611208102085
3Zoellig Manuel5-8SLRG Baden-Brugg 1201316161681
4Abgottspon Jonas8-5SLRG Innerschwyz 1818187181180
5Maximilian Deppisch4-8DLRG Baden 1201232041877
6Senften Cyril14-5SLRG Wädenswil 11161414131472
7Ferdinand Brehmer4-6DLRG Baden 1125812111361
8Lenzlinger Jonas9-5SLRG Innerschwyz 271316771060
9Alexander Frey4-5DLRG Baden 118171312657
10Albus Cyrill11-5SLRG Oberwil 111361114449
11Wanger Sandro14-8SLRG Wädenswil 1148105845
12Inderbitzin Marco8-6SLRG Innerschwyz 132114828
13Cheptiakov Ivan5-6SLRG Baden-Brugg 11012325
14Pulvermueller Felix2-8DLRG Bayern 1267722
15Loferer Rudolf1-7ÖWR AUSTRIA 1123116
16Thome Benjamin5-7SLRG Baden-Brugg 1445215
17Dulitz Tim2-5DLRG Bayern 161512
17Manser Bjoern14-6SLRG Wädenswil 110212
19Flierenbaum Kai2-6DLRG Bayern 143310
20Koenig Jeffrey12-5SLRG Reiden 12619
21Blass Ilja Matthias5-5SLRG Baden-Brugg 177
22Tunzi Thomas9-7SLRG Innerschwyz 266
23Fleischli Dario10-5SLRG Luzern 155
23Harig Philipp2-7DLRG Bayern 155
25Lucas Schellenberger4-7DLRG Baden 144
26Schultz Marco3-8DLRG Kusel KiXXX 133
27Waelti Thomas7-8SLRG Bern 122
28Arni Tim7-5SLRG Bern 111
29Inderbitzin Lea10-7SLRG Luzern 10
29Stucki Silvan7-7SLRG Bern 10
29Nussbaumer Samuel6-7SLRG Basel 10
29Bittmann Paul3-5DLRG Kusel KiXXX 10
29Lenzlinger Pius9-6SLRG Innerschwyz 20
29Janz Michel11-7SLRG Oberwil 10
29Eggli Marine13-7SLRG Schaffhausen 1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
29Roth Christian11-6SLRG Oberwil 1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
29Kauf Andreas3-7DLRG Kusel KiXXX 10
29Woltersdorf Roger13-8SLRG Schaffhausen 10
29Sigron Fabian13-6SLRG Schaffhausen 10
29Exner-Brown Lukas3-6DLRG Kusel KiXXX 10
29Stark Nicola12-6SLRG Reiden 10
29Inderbitzin Anna10-6SLRG Luzern 10
29Barth Valentin12-8SLRG Reiden 10
29Hurni Tino9-8SLRG Innerschwyz 20
29Enzenhofer Jan1-5ÖWR AUSTRIA 10
29Borgulya Joran6-5SLRG Basel 10
29Vogel Christian12-7SLRG Reiden 10
29Wanger Oliver14-7SLRG Wädenswil 10
29Vogel Johannes1-8ÖWR AUSTRIA 10
29Mueller Marc-Andre11-8SLRG Oberwil 10
29Schuler Robert6-8SLRG Basel 10
29Hoelzl Lukas1-6ÖWR AUSTRIA 10
29Steiner Julia10-8SLRG Luzern 10
29Stucki Roman7-6SLRG Bern 10
29Sigrist Jan13-5SLRG Schaffhausen 10
29Borreguero Cedric6-6SLRG Basel 10